twitter
@footballport

 

 2014/15

footballportugal

Liga 2014/15

1st Jornada, 17 August

Académica 1-1 Sporting
Gil Vicente 1-3 Vitória de Guimarães
Sporting de Braga 3-0 Boavista
Nacional 0-1 Moreirense
Benfica 2-0 Paços de Ferreira
Penafiel 1-3 Belenenses
Arouca 1-1 Estoril-Praia
Rio Ave 2-0 Vitória de Setúbal
FC Porto 2-0 Marítimo

2nd Jornada, 24 August

Estoril-Praia 1-5 Rio Ave (24/08
Marítimo 2-1 Académica (23/08)
Moreirense 0-0 Sporting de Braga (25/08)
Belenenses 3-0 Nacional (24/08)
Paços de Ferreira 0-1 FC Porto (23/08)
Vitória de Guimarães 3-0 Penafiel (22/08)
Sporting 1-0 Arouca (23/08)
Boavista 0-1 Benfica (24/08)
Vitória de Setúbal 2-0 Gil Vicente (24/08)

3rd Jornada, 31 August

Benfica 1-1 Sporting (31/08)
Nacional 2-0 Arouca (31/08)
FC Porto 3-0 Moreirense (31/08)
Belenenses 0-3 Vitória de Guimarães (30/08)
Gil Vicente 1-2 Marítimo (31/08)
Penafiel 0-1 Paços de Ferreira (31/08)
Académica 1-1 Vitória de Setúbal (29/08)
Sporting de Braga 2-1 Estoril-Praia (30/08)
Rio Ave 4-0 Boavista (01/09)

4th Jornada, 14 September

Arouca 1-0 Sporting de Braga (13/08)
Vitória de Guimarães 1-1 FC Porto (14/08)
Boavista 1-0 Académica (14/08)
Estoril-Praia 2-1 Nacional (14/08)
Paços de Ferreira 1-1 Gil Vicente (14/08)
Marítimo 2-0 Penafiel (14/08)
Moreirense 1-1 Rio Ave (13/08)
Sporting 1-1 Belenenses (13/08)
Vitória de Setúbal 0-5 Benfica (12/08)

5th Jornada, 21 September

Belenenses 1-0 Marítimo (21/09)
Penafiel 2-0 Vitória de Setúbal (20/09)
Nacional 1-1 Sporting de Braga (20/09)
Académica 2-2 Estoril-Praia (22/09)
Gil Vicente 0-4 Sporting (21/09)
FC Porto 0-0 Boavista (21/09)
Benfica 3-1 Moreirense (21/09)
Rio Ave 1-2 Arouca (21/09)
Vitória de Guimarães 1-1 Paços de Ferreira (19/09)

6th Jornada, 28 September

Arouca 0-1 Académica (28/09)
Marítimo 4-0 Vitória de Guimarães (28/09)
Boavista 3-2 Gil Vicente (28/09)
Sporting 1-1 FC Porto (26/09)
Sporting de Braga 3-0 Rio Ave (27/09)
Paços de Ferreira 2-0 Belenenses (29/09)
Estoril-Praia 2-3 Benfica (27/09)
Moreirense 0-0 Penafiel (28/09)
Vitória de Setúbal 2-0 Nacional (28/09)

7th Jornada, 5 October

Académica 0-0 Moreirense
Belenenses 1-1 Vitória de Setúbal
Penafiel 0-4 Sporting
Nacional 0-0 Rio Ave
Vitória de Guimarães 3-0 Boavista
Paços de Ferreira 3-2 Marítimo
Benfica 4-0 Arouca
Gil Vicente 1-1 Estoril-Praia
FC Porto 2-1 Sporting de Braga

8th Jornada, 26 October

Boavista 1-2 Paços de Ferreira (25/10)
Sporting de Braga 2-1 Benfica (26/10)
Sporting 4-2 Marítimo (26/10)
Nacional 1-0 Académica (26/10)
Moreirense 2-0 Gil Vicente (25/10)
Arouca 0-5 FC Porto (25/10)
Estoril-Praia 1-2 Belenenses (26/10)
Vitória de Setúbal 0-1 Vitória de Guimarães (24/10)
Rio Ave 3-2 Penafiel (27/10)

9th Jornada, 02 November

Académica 1-1 Sporting de Braga (02/11)
Benfica 1-0 Rio Ave (31/10)
Paços de Ferreira 4-1 Vitória de Setúbal (02/11)
Marítimo 1-2 Moreirense (02/11)
Gil Vicente 1-1 Arouca (02/11)
FC Porto 2-0 Nacional (01/11)
Vitória de Guimarães 3-0 Sporting (01/11)
Penafiel 1-2 Estoril-Praia (01/11)
Belenenses 3-1 Boavista (03/11)

10th Jornada, 9 November

Arouca 1-2 Vitória de Guimarães (07/11)
Estoril-Praia 2-2 FC Porto (09/11)
Nacional 1-2 Benfica (09/11)
Boavista 1-0 Penafiel (09/11)
Rio Ave 3-0 Académica (10/11)
Sporting 1-1 Paços de Ferreira (09/11)
Sporting de Braga 2-0 Gil Vicente (08/11)
Moreirense 0-1 Belenenses (09/11)
Vitória de Setúbal 1-0 Marítimo (09/11)

11th Jornada, 30 November

Gil Vicente 0-0 Nacional
Vitória de Guimarães 2-1 Moreirense
Belenenses 0-0 Arouca
Marítimo 4-0 Boavista
Paços de Ferreira 1-1 Estoril-Praia
Sporting 3-0 Vitória de Setúbal
Penafiel 1-6 Sporting de Braga
Académica 0-2 Benfica
FC Porto 5-0 Rio Ave

12th Jornada, 7 December

Boavista 1-3 Sporting
Benfica 3-0 Belenenses
Nacional 3-0 Marítimo
Académica 0-3 FC Porto
Sporting de Braga 0-0 Vitória de Guimarães
Moreirense 2-0 Paços de Ferreira
Arouca 0-1 Penafiel
Estoril-Praia 1-0 Vitória de Setúbal
Rio Ave 0-0 Gil Vicente

13th Jornada, 14 December

Vitória de Guimarães 0-0 Rio Ave
Gil Vicente 1-1 Académica
Paços de Ferreira 2-1 Arouca
Vitória de Setúbal 0-1 Boavista
Marítimo 0-0 Estoril-Praia
Belenenses 0-1 Sporting de Braga
Sporting 1-1 Moreirense
Penafiel 2-1 Nacional
FC Porto 0-2 Benfica

14th Jornada, 21 December

Estoril-Praia 1-0 Vitória de Guimarães
Rio Ave 0-0 Belenenses
Benfica 1-0 Gil Vicente
Nacional 0-1 Sporting
Moreirense 1-0 Boavista
Académica 1-1 Penafiel
Arouca 1-0 Marítimo
Sporting de Braga 3-0 Paços de Ferreira
FC Porto 4-0 Vitória de Setúbal

15th Jornada, 4 January

Paços de Ferreira 1-2 Rio Ave
Belenenses 0-0 Académica
Penafiel 0-3 Benfica
Marítimo 2-1 Sporting de Braga
Vitória de Setúbal 2-1 Moreirense
Vitória de Guimarães 4-0 Nacional
Gil Vicente 1-5 FC Porto
Boavista 3-1 Arouca
Sporting 3-0 Estoril-Praia

16th Jornada, 11 January

Arouca 1-0 Vitória de Setúbal
Estoril-Praia 1-1 Moreirense
Nacional 2-1 Boavista
Académica 2-2 Paços de Ferreira
Benfica 3-0 Vitória de Guimarães
Sporting de Braga 0-1 Sporting
Gil Vicente 2-1 Penafiel
FC Porto 3-0 Belenenses
Rio Ave 0-0
Marítimo

17th Jornada, 18 January

Paços de Ferreira 2-3 Nacional
Moreirense 1-0 Arouca
Sporting 4-2 Rio Ave
Boavista 1-2 Estoril-Praia
Vitória de Guimarães 4-0 Académica
Vitória de Setúbal 1-3 Sporting de Braga
Belenenses 2
-0 Gil Vicente
Penafiel 1-3 FC Porto
Marítimo 0-4 Benfica

18th Jornada, 25 January

Sporting 1-0 Académica
Vitória de Guimarães 2-2 Gil Vicente
Boavista 1-0 Sporting de Braga
Estoril-Praia 1-0 Arouca
Paços de Ferreira 1-0 Benfica
Vitória de Setúbal 4-1 Rio Ave
Belenenses 0-0 Penafiel
Marítimo 1-0 FC Porto
Moreirense 2-3 Nacional

19th Jornada, 1 February

Rio Ave 2-1 Estoril-Praia
Académica 1-1 Marítimo
Sporting de Braga 1-0 Moreirense
Nacional 2-1 Belenenses
Penafiel 1-1 Vitória de Guimarães
Benfica 3-0 Boavista
FC Porto 5-0 Paços de Ferreira
Arouca 1-3 Sporting
Gil Vicente 1-1 Vitória de Setúbal

20th Jornada, 08 February

Sporting 1-1 Benfica
Arouca 3-3 Nacional
Vitória de Setúbal 0-0 Académica
Moreirense 0-2 FC Porto
Vitória de Guimarães 0-1 Belenenses
Estoril-Praia 0-2 Sporting de Braga
Marítimo 1-2 Gil Vicente
Boavista 1-1 Rio Ave
Paços de Ferreira 2-1 Penafiel

21st Jornada, 15 February

Sporting de Braga 2-0 Arouca
Nacional 1-0 Estoril-Praia
FC Porto 1-0 Vitória de Guimarães
Académica 0-0 Boavista
Gil Vicente 1-0 Paços de Ferreira
Rio Ave 1-1 Moreirense
Benfica 3-0 Vitória de Setúbal
Penafiel 3-4 Marítimo
Belenenses 1-1 Sporting

22nd Jornada, 22 February

Marítimo 1-2 Belenenses
Vitória de Setúbal 0-1 Penafiel
Sporting de Braga 3-1 Nacional
Moreirense 1-3 Benfica
Estoril-Praia 1-2 Académica
Sporting 2-0 Gil Vicente
Arouca 1-0 Rio Ave
Boavista 0-2 FC Porto
Paços de Ferreira 2-2 Vitória de Guimarães

23rd Jornada, 01 March

Gil Vicente 1-1 Boavista
Académica 1-1 Arouca
Belenenses 0-1 Paços de Ferreira
Vitória de Guimarães 1-0 Marítimo
FC Porto 3-0 Sporting
Rio Ave 0-2 Sporting de Braga
Benfica 6-0 Estoril-Praia
Nacional 3-0 Vitória de Setúbal
Penafiel 1-2 Moreirense

24th Jornada, 8 March

Moreirense 0-2 Académica
Sporting 3-2 Penafiel
Boavista 3-1 Vitória de Guimarães
Vitória de Setúbal 1-1 Belenenses
Rio Ave 1-1 Nacional
Sporting de Braga 0-1 FC Porto
Marítimo 2-1 Paços de Ferreira
Arouca 1-3 Benfica
Estoril-Praia 1-1 Gil Vicente

25th Jornada, 15 March

Paços de Ferreira 1-0 Boavista
Académica 2-1 Nacional
Benfica 2-0 Sporting de Braga
Gil Vicente 0-1 Moreirense
Marítimo 0-1 Sporting
Penafiel 0-2 Rio Ave
Vitória de Guimarães 0-1 Vitória de Setúbal
FC Porto 1-0 Arouca
Belenenses 2-2 Estoril-Praia

26th Jornada, 22 March

Rio Ave 2-1 Benfica
Moreirense 1-1 Marítimo
Nacional 1-1 FC Porto
Sporting de Braga 0-0 Académica
Vitória de Setúbal 0-0 Paços de Ferreira
Arouca 3-1 Gil Vicente
Boavista 1-0 Belenenses
Sporting 4-1 Vitória de Guimarães
Estoril-Praia 3-3 Penafiel

27th Jornada, 4 April

Penafiel 2-2 Boavista
FC Porto 5-0 Estoril-Praia
Académica 0-0 Rio Ave
Benfica 3-1 Nacional
Paços de Ferreira 1-1 Sporting
Vitória de Guimarães 1-0 Arouca
Marítimo 1-1 Vitória de Setúbal
Gil Vicente 0-0 Sporting de Braga
Belenenses 2-0 Moreirense

28th Jornada, 12 April

Arouca 0-1 Belenenses
Estoril-Praia 1-0 Paços de Ferreira
Moreirense 2-1 Vitória de Guimarães
Boavista 0-2 Marítimo
Vitória de Setúbal 1-2 Sporting
Benfica 5-1 Académica
Nacional 3-2 Gil Vicente
Rio Ave 1-3 FC Porto
Sporting de Braga 4-0 Penafiel

29th Jornada, 19 April

FC Porto 1-0 Académica
Vitória de Guimarães 1-0 Sporting de Braga
Belenenses 0-2 Benfica
Paços de Ferreira 0-0 Moreirense
Marítimo 1-1 Nacional
Sporting 2-1 Boavista
Penafiel 0-2 Arouca
Vitória de Setúbal 1-2 Estoril-Praia
Gil Vicente 0-0 Rio Ave

30th Jornada, 26 April

Boavista 0-0 Vitória de Setúbal
Rio Ave 1-1 Vitória de Guimarães
Arouca 1-3 Paços de Ferreira
Estoril-Praia 1-1 Marítimo
Sporting de Braga 1-1 Belenenses
Nacional 2-0 Penafiel
Académica 1-2 Gil Vicente
Benfica 0-0 FC Porto
Moreirense 1-4 Sporting

31st Jornada, 3 May

Gil Vicente 0-5 Benfica
Sporting 2-0 Nacional
Belenenses 1-3 Rio Ave
Boavista 3-1 Moreirense
Marítimo 1-1 Arouca
Vitória de Guimarães 2-0 Estoril-Praia
Penafiel 0-0 Académica
Paços de Ferreira 2-2 Sporting de Braga
Vitória de Setúbal 0-2 FC Porto

32nd Jornada, 10 May

Rio Ave 0-0 Paços de Ferreira
Académica 1-1 Belenenses
Sporting de Braga 1-3 Marítimo
FC Porto 2-0 Gil Vicente
Nacional 2-2 Vitória de Guimarães
Arouca 0-0 Boavista
Benfica 4-0 Penafiel
Estoril-Praia 1-1 Sporting
Moreirense 3-1 Vitória de Setúbal

33rd Jornada, 17 May

Vitória de Setúbal 2-1 Arouca
Moreirense 1-1 Estoril-Praia
Boavista 1-0 Nacional
Paços de Ferreira 3-2 Académica
Sporting 4-1 Sporting de Braga
Belenenses 1-1 FC Porto
Vitória de Guimarães 0-0 Benfica
Penafiel 2-1 Gil Vicente
Marítimo 4-0 Rio Ave

34th Jornada, 24 May

Nacional 3-0 Paços de Ferreira
Arouca 1-2 Moreirense
Gil Vicente 0-2 Belenenses
Rio Ave 0-1 Sporting
Estoril-Praia 2-0 Boavista
FC Porto 2-0 Penafiel
Académica 2-4 Vitória de Guimarães
Benfica 4-1 Marítimo
Sporting de Braga 5-0 Vitória de Setúbal

 

 

[fp home] [liga] [2014/15] [liga results 2015/16] [coaches] [claques] [taças] [europe] [seleção] [articles] [various] [archive] [contacts/ links] [about fp]