twitter
@footballport

liga fixtures/results 2020/21

footballportugal

fixtures

results

 

 

fixtures

 

14th jornada (17/01/21) 

Sporting 1-1 Rio Ave (15/11 - 18.30) (Att: 0)
(Pedro Gonçalves 42 / Gelson Dala 61)

FC Porto 1-1 Benfica (15/11 - 21.00) (Att: 0)
(Taremi 25 / Grimaldo 17)

Paços de Ferreira 2-0 Braga (16/11 - 15.30) (Att: 0)
(Bruno Costa 57, Hélder Ferreira 76)

Tondela 3-1 Boavista (16/11 - 20.30)
(Mario González 40, Salvador Agra 56, 85 / Mangas 59) (Att: 0)

Nacional 0-1 Moreirense (17/11 - 15.00) (Att: 0)
(Steven Vitória 78)

Santa Clara 1-2 Famalicão (17/11 - 16.30) (Att: 0)
(Carlos Júnior 69 / Robert pen 51, Lukovic 82)

Gil Vicente 0-1 Marítimo (17/11 - 20.00) (Att: 0)
(Lucas Áfrico 87)

Portimonense 1-0 Belenenses SAD (18/11 - 20.15) (Att: 0)
(Dener 18)

Vitória Guimarães v Farense (16/11 - 18.00)
(pp to 17/01 at 18.00 - frozen pitch)
(pp a second time, no date - pitch still frozen)

 

15th jornada (24/01/21) 

Marítimo v Paços de Ferreira (24/01 - 15.00)
Benfica v Nacional (24/01 - 16.00)
Braga v Gil Vicente (24/01 - 16.00)
Moreirense v Portimonense (24/01 - 17.30)
Famalicão v Vitória Guimarães (24/01 - 20.15)
Belenenses SAD v Tondela (25/01 - 14.30)
Rio Ave v Santa Clara (25/01 - 16.30)
Farense v FC Porto (25/01 - 20.30)
Boavista v Sporting (26/01 - 21.15)

16th jornada (31/01/21) 

Gil Vicente v Paços de Ferreira
Nacional v Famalicão 
Santa Clara v Belenenses SAD 
Vitória Guimarães v Marítimo 
Moreirense v Braga 
FC Porto v Rio Ave
Portimonense v Boavista 
Sporting v Benfica 
Tondela v Farense 

17th jornada (03/02/21) 

Famalicão v Moreirense
Paços de Ferreira v Tondela 
Belenenses SAD v FC Porto
Benfica v Vitória Guimarães
Boavista v Gil Vicente
Braga v Portimonense
Marítimo v Sporting 
Farense v Santa Clara 
Rio Ave v Nacional

 

***

(second half of season)

***

 

18th jornada (07/02/21) 

Benfica v Famalicão
Boavista v Nacional
Marítimo v Santa Clara
Belenenses SAD v Vitória Guimarães
Farense v Moreirense
Braga v FC Porto
Paços de Ferreira v Portimonense
Gil Vicente v Sporting
Rio Ave v Tondela

19th jornada (14/02/21) 

Portimonense v Gil Vicente
Sporting v Paços de Ferreira
Famalicão v Belenenses SAD
Moreirense v Benfica
FC Porto v Boavista
Santa Clara v Braga
Tondela v Marítimo
Nacional v Farense
Vitória Guimarães v Rio Ave

20th jornada (21/02/21) 

Rio Ave v Famalicão
Belenenses SAD v Nacional
Farense v Benfica
Gil Vicente v Santa Clara
Paços de Ferreira v Vitória Guimarães
Boavista v Moreirense
Marítimo v FC Porto
Sporting v Portimonense
Braga v Tondela

21st jornada (28/02/21) 

Tondela v Gil Vicente
Santa Clara v Paços de Ferreira
Moreirense v Belenenses SAD
Vitória Guimarães v Boavista
Nacional v Braga
Portimonense v Marítimo
Famalicão v Farense
Benfica v Rio Ave
FC Porto v Sporting

22nd jornada (07/03/21) 

Boavista v Famalicão
Paços de Ferreira v Nacional
Belenenses SAD v Benfica
Sporting v Santa Clara
Braga v Vitória Guimarães
Marítimo v Moreirense
Gil Vicente v FC Porto
Rio Ave v Farense
Portimonense v Tondela

23rd jornada (14/03/21) 

Vitória Guimarães v Gil Vicente
FC Porto v Paços de Ferreira
Farense v Belenenses SAD
Benfica v Boavista
Famalicão v Braga
Nacional v Marítimo
Moreirense v Rio Ave
Santa Clara v Portimonense
Tondela v Sporting

24th jornada (21/03/21) 

Marítimo v Famalicão
Gil Vicente v Nacional
Rio Ave v Belenenses SAD
Braga v Benfica
Sporting v Vitória Guimarães
Paços de Ferreira v Moreirense
Portimonense v FC Porto
Boavista v Farense
Santa Clara v Tondela

25th jornada (03/04/21) 

Rio Ave v Gil Vicente
Famalicão v Paços de Ferreira
Belenenses SAD v Boavista
Farense v Braga
FC Porto v Santa Clara
Benfica v Marítimo
Nacional v Portimonense
Moreirense v Sporting
Vitória Guimarães v Tondela

26th jornada (11/04/21) 

Sporting v Famalicão
Santa Clara v Nacional
Braga v Belenenses SAD
Paços de Ferreira v Benfica
Portimonense v Vitória Guimarães
Gil Vicente v Moreirense
Tondela v FC Porto
Marítimo v Farense
Boavista v Rio Ave

27th jornada (18/04/21) 

Benfica v Gil Vicente
Boavista v Paços de Ferreira
Rio Ave v Braga
Vitória Guimarães v Santa Clara
Belenenses SAD v Marítimo
Nacional v FC Porto
Famalicão v Portimonense
Farense v Sporting
Moreirense v Tondela

28th jornada (21/04/21) 

Gil Vicente v Famalicão
Tondela v Nacional
Sporting v Belenenses SAD
Portimonense v Benfica
Braga v Boavista
FC Porto v Vitória Guimarães
Santa Clara v Moreirense
Paços de Ferreira v Farense
Marítimo v Rio Ave

29th jornada (25/04/21) 

Belenenses SAD v Gil Vicente
Rio Ave v Paços de Ferreira
Benfica v Santa Clara
Nacional v Vitória Guimarães
Boavista v Marítimo
Moreirense v FC Porto
Farense v Portimonense
Braga v Sporting
Famalicão v Tondela

30th jornada (02/05/21) 

FC Porto v Famalicão
Sporting v Nacional
Paços de Ferreira v Belenenses SAD
Tondela v Benfica
Santa Clara v Boavista
Marítimo v Braga
Vitória Guimarães v Moreirense
Gil Vicente v Farense
Portimonense v Rio Ave

31st jornada (09/05/21) 

Marítimo v Gil Vicente
Braga v Paços de Ferreira
Moreirense v Nacional
Famalicão v Santa Clara
Farense v Vitória Guimarães
Benfica v FC Porto
Belenenses SAD v Portimonense
Rio Ave v Sporting
Boavista v Tondela

32nd jornada (12/05/21) 

Vitória Guimarães v Famalicão
Tondela v Belenenses SAD
Nacional v Benfica
Sporting v Boavista
Gil Vicente v Braga
Paços de Ferreira v Marítimo
Portimonense v Moreirense
FC Porto v Farense
Santa Clara v Rio Ave

33rd jornada (16/05/21) 

Paços de Ferreira v Gil Vicente
Famalicão v Nacional
Belenenses SAD v Santa Clara
Marítimo v Vitória Guimarães
Braga v Moreirense
Rio Ave v FC Porto
Boavista v Portimonense
Benfica v Sporting
Farense v Tondela

34th (final) jornada (19/05/21) 

Moreirense v Famalicão
Tondela v Paços de Ferreira
FC Porto v Belenenses SAD
Vitória Guimarães v Benfica
Gil Vicente v Boavista
Portimonense v Braga
Sporting v Marítimo
Santa Clara v Farense
Nacional v Rio Ave

 

 

results

 

1st jornada (20/09/20) 

Famalicão 1-5 Benfica (18/09 - 19.00) (Att: 0)
(Guga 68 / Waldschmidt 19, 66, Cebolinha 21, Grimaldo 42, Rafa 52)

Vitória Guimarães 0-1 Belenenses SAD (18/09 - 21.15) (Att: 0)
(Phete 47)

Nacional 3-3 Boavista (19/09 - 16.00) (Att: 0)
(Riascos 28, João Victor 38, Camacho 90+2 / Sauer 19, 61, Mangas 45+2)

Sporting 3-1 Gil Vicente (19/09 - 18.30) (postponed - Covid) (28/10 - 21.45) (Att: 0)
(Sporar 82, Tiago Tomás 84, Pedro Gonçalves 90+6 / Lucas Mineiro 52)

FC Porto 3-1 Braga (19/09 - 21.00) (Att: 0)
(Sérgio Oliveira 45+1, Alex Telles pen 45+4, pen 89 / Castro 21)

Santa Clara 2-0 Marítimo (20/09 - 16.00) (Att: 0)
(Thiago Santana 57, 72)

Moreirense 2-0 Farense (20/09 - 18.30) (Att: 0)
(Fábio Abreu 2, Pedro Nuno 55)

Tondela 1-1 Rio Ave (20/09 - 21.00) (Att: 0)
(Ricardo Alves 10 / Meshino 90+4)

Portimonense 1-1 Paços de Ferreira (21/09 - 19.45) (Att: 0)
(Fabrício 54 / Marco Baixinho 45+2)

 

2nd jornada (27/09/20) 

Braga 0-1 Santa Clara (25/09 - 20.30) (Att: 0)
(Santana 5)

Marítimo 2-1 Tondela (26/09 - 15.30) (Att: 0)
(Rodrigo Pinho 34, 45 / Pedro Augusto 43)

Benfica 2-0 Moreirense (26/09 - 18.30) (Att: 0)
(Rúben Dias 21, Seferovic 80)

Boavista 0-5 FC Porto (26/09 - 21.00) (Att: 0)
(Corona 47, Sérgio Oliveira 59, Marega 67, 71, Luis Díaz 90+2)

Farense 0-1 Nacional (27/09 - 15.30) (Att: 0)
(Riascos 60)

Gil Vicente 1-0 Portimonense (27/09 - 16.00) (Att: 0)
(Lino 50)

Paços de Ferreira 0-2 Sporting (27/09 - 18.30) (Att: 0)
(Jovane pen 23, Coates 63)

Rio Ave 0-0 Vitória Guimarães (27/09 - 21.00) (Att: 0)

Belenenses SAD 1-2 Famalicão (28/09 - 19.45) (Att: 0)
(Cassierra 42 / Riccieli 52, Valenzuela 55)

 

3rd jornada (04/10/20) 

Moreirense 1-1 Boavista (02/10 - 19.00) (Att: 0)
(Fábio Abreu pen 65 / Angel Gomes 9)

Vitória Guimarães 1-0 Paços de Ferreira (02/10 - 21.15) (Att: 0)
(André André pen 83)

Santa Clara 0-0 Gil Vicente (03/10 - 16.00) (Att: 873)

FC Porto 2-3 Marítimo (03/10 - 18.30) (Att: 0)
(Pepe 42, Otávio 90+10 / Rodrigo Pinho 24, 52, Nanu 90+4)

Tondela 0-4 Braga (03/10 - 21.00) (Att: 0)
(Bruno Viana 22, Galeno 26, 43, Ricardo Horta 29)

Nacional 0-0 Belenenses SAD (04/10 - 15.30) (Att: 0)

Benfica 3-2 Farense (04/10 - 18.30) (Att: 0)
(Pizzi 15, Seferovic 79, 87 / Lucca 55, Patrick 90+5)

Famalicão 1-1 Rio Ave (04/10 - 18.30) (Att: 0)
(Lameiras 21 / Aderllan 78)

Portimonense 0-2 Sporting (04/10 - 21.00) (Att: 0)
(Nuno Mendes 4, Nuno Santos 11)

 

4th jornada (18/10/20) 

Gil Vicente 1-1 Tondela (17/10 - 15.30) (Att: 0)
(Lino 25 / Filipe Ferreira 58)

Marítimo 1-2 Portimonense (17/10 - 15.30) (Att: 0)
(Rodrigo Pinho pen 51 / Dener 69, Anderson Oliveira 74)

Braga 2-1 Nacional (17/10 - 18.00) (Att: 0)
(Fransérgio 28, Iuri Medieros 43 / Nuno Borges 86)

Sporting 2-2 FC Porto (17/10 - 20.30) (Att: 0)
(Nuno Santos 9, Vietto 88 / Uribe 26, Corona 45)

Paços de Ferreira 2-1 Santa Clara (18/10 - 15.00) (Att: 0)
(Oleg 35, Tanque 72 / Thiago Santana 69)

Belenenses SAD 0-0 Moreirense (18/10 - 15.00) (Att: 0)

Farense 3-3 Famalicão (18/10 - 17.30) (Att: 0)
(Eduardo 4, César 25, Mansilla 90+4 / Lameiras pen 65, 73, Bruno Jordão 80)

Rio Ave 0-3 Benfica (18/10 - 20.00) (Att: 0)
(Waldschmidt 6, 45+4, Gabriel 85)

Boavista 0-1 Vitória Guimarães (19/10 - 20.15) (Att: 0)
(Marcus Edwards 19)

 

5th jornada (25/10/20) 

Tondela 1-0 Portimonense (23/10 - 20.30) (Att: 132)
(Rafael Barbosa

Nacional 1-1 Paços de Ferreira (24/10 - 15.30) (Att: 0)
(Riascos 57 / Eustaquio 75)

Santa Clara 1-2 Sporting (24/10 - 18.00) (Att: 932)
(Thiago Santana 42 / Pedro Gonçalves 20, 81)

FC Porto 1-0 Gil Vicente (24/10 - 20.30) (Att: 0)
(Evanilson)

Moreirense 2-1 Marítimo (25/10 - 15.00) (Att: 0)
(Pires 21, Pedro Nuno 45+2 / Zainadine 90)

Farense 0-1 Rio Ave (25/10 - 15.00) (Att: 860)
(Carlos Mané 21)

Famalicão 2-2 Boavista (25/10 - 17.30) (Att: 0)
(Lameiras pen 85, Robert 90+4 / Hamache 69, Javi García 76)

Vitória Guimarães 0-1 Braga (25/10 - 20.00) (Att: 0)
(Ricardo Esgaio 28)

Benfica 2-0 Belenenses SAD (26/10 - 20.15) (Att: 0)
(Seferovic 6, Darwin 75)

 

6th jornada (01/11/20) 

Paços de Ferreira 3-2 FC Porto (30/10 - 20.30) (Att: 0)
(
Dor Jan 11, Eustáquio 43, Bruno Costa pen 59 / Sérgio Oliveira pen 45+6, Otávio 78)

Belenenses SAD 1-1 Farense (31/10 - 15.30) (Att: 0)
(Bruno Ramires 90+8 / Ryan Gauld pen 69)

Rio Ave 2-0 Moreirense (30/10 - 18.00) (Att: 0)
(Piazón 14, pen 83)

Marítimo 0-0 Nacional (30/10 - 20.30) (Att: 0)

Portimonense 1-2 Santa Clara (01/11 - 15.00) (Att: 0)
(Aylton 66 / Fábio Cardoso 37, Thiago Santana 57)

Gil Vicente 1-2 Vitória Guimarães (01/11 - 17.30) (Att: 0)
(Lino 66 / Bruno Duarte 23, Rochinha 89)

Sporting 4-0 Tondela (01/11 - 20.00) (Att: 0)
(Pedro Gonçalves 45+1, 49, Pedro Porro 79, Sporar 90+3)

Braga 1-0 Famalicão (02/11 - 18.45) (Att: 0)
(Bruno Viana 76)

Boavista 3-0 Benfica (02/11 - 21.00) (Att: 0)
(Angel Gomes pen 18, Elis 38, Hamache 76)

 

7th jornada (08/11/20) 

Belenenses SAD 0-0 Rio Ave (06/11 - 21.00) (Att: 0)

Tondela 2-0 Santa Clara (07/11 - 15.30) (Att: 0)
(Salvador Agra 35, Mario González 67)

Famalicão 2-1 Marítimo (07/11 - 16.00) (Att: 0)
(Babic 28, Fernando Valenzuela 32 / Joel Tagueu 12)

Vitória Guimarães 0-4 Sporting (07/11 - 20.30) (Att: 0)
(Nuno Santos 11, Pedro Gonçalves 43, 55, Jovane Cabral 74)

Nacional 2-1 Gil Vicente (08/11 - 15.00) (Att: 0)
(Camacho 57, Róchez 90+2 / Rodrigão 45+6)

Farense 3-1 Boavista (08/11 - 15.00) (Att: 0)
(Gauld 22, Stojiljkovic 50, Eduardo 54 / Angel Gomes 43)

FC Porto 3-1 Portimonense (08/11 - 17.30) (Att: 0)
(
Mbemba 45+3, Taremi 46, Sérgio Oliveira 89 / Beto 14)

Benfica 2-3 Braga (08/11 - 20.00) (Att: 0)
(Seferovic 68, 86 / Iuri Medeiros 38, Francisco Moura 50, 63)

Moreirense 0-1 Paços de Ferreira (07/11 - 15.30) (pp to 01/12/20 at 21.45 - Covid)
(Tanque 10)

 

8th jornada (29/11/20) 

Paços de Ferreira 2-0 Famalicão (28/11 - 15.30) (27/11/20 - 19.00) (Att: 0)
(Luther Singh 20, Uilton 88)

Tondela 0-2 Vitória Guimarães (27/11 - 20.30) (27/11 - 21.00) (Att: 0)
(André André pen 58, Bruno Duarte 63)

Santa Clara 0-1 FC Porto (28/11 - 18.00) (Att: 0)
(Luis Díaz 45+1)

Sporting 2-1 Moreirense (28/11 - 20.30) (Att: 0)
(Pedro Gonçalves 8, 75 / Luís Neto og 3)

Gil Vicente 2-0 Rio Ave (29/11 - 15.00) (Att: 0)
(Filipe Augusto og 18, Lourency 90+5)

Portimonense 1-0 Nacional (29/11 - 15.00) (Att: 0)
(Fabrício pen 89)

Boavista 0-0 Belenenses SAD (29/11 - 17.30) (Att: 0)

Braga 1-0 Farense (29/11 - 20.00) (Att: 0)
(Al Musrati 87)

Marítimo 1-2 Benfica (30/11 - 19.00) (Att: 0)
(Rodrigo Pinho 14 / Pizzi 32, Everton 51)

 

9th jornada (06/12/20) 

Moreirense 1-1 Gil Vicente (04/12 - 20.30) (05/12 - 15.30) (Att: 0)
(Denis og 80 / Rúben Fernandes 61)

Vitória Guimarães 1-0 Portimonense (05/12 - 15.30) (Att: 0)
(André André 33)

Famalicão 2-2 Sporting (05/12 - 18.00) (Att: 0)
(Gustavo Assuncão 43, Robert 89 / Pedro Gonçalves 37, Porro 45+4)

FC Porto 4-3 Tondela (05/12 - 20.30) (Att: 0)
(Zaidu 4, Marega 36, 48, Taremi 56 / Mario González 20, 74, Rafael Barbosa 33)

Nacional 1-3 Santa Clara (06/12 - 15.00) (Att: 0)
(Gorré 38 / Carlos Jr 22, Osama Rashid pen 34, Thiago Santana pen 86)

Rio Ave 0-0 Boavista (06/12 - 17.30) (Att: 0)

Belenenses SAD 2-1 Braga (06/12 - 20.00) (Att: 0)
(Miguel Cardoso 33, Afonso Sousa 45+1 / Paulino pen 71)

Benfica 2-1 Paços de Ferreira (06/12 - 20.00) (Att: 0)
(Rafa Silva 58, Waldschmidt 90+5 / Oleg 24)

Farense 2-1 Marítimo (07/12 - 20.15) (Att: 0)
(Bilel 10, Gauld pen 63 / Rodrigo Pinho 60)

 

10th jornada (20/12/20) 

Portimonense 0-0 Famalicão (18/12 - 20.30) (Att: 0)

Marítimo 1-0 Belenenses SAD (19/12 - 15.00) (Att: 0)
(Joel Taueu 90+3)

Tondela 0-0 Moreirense (19/12 - 18.00) (Att: 0)

Sporting 1-0 Farense (19/12 - 20.30) (Att: 0)
(Sporar pen 90+1)

Paços de Ferreira 1-1 Boavista (20/12 - 15.00) (Att: 0)
(João Pedro 83 / Elis 61)

Gil Vicente 0-2 Benfica (20/12 - 17.30) (Att: 0)
(Rodrigão og 58, Everton 65)

FC Porto 2-0 Nacional (20/12 - 20.00) (Att: 0)
(Sérgio Oliveira pen 21, Marega 39)

Santa Clara 0-4 Vitória Guimarães (21/12 - 20.00) (Att: 0)
(André André 6, Quaresma 27, Estupiñán 30, 54)

Braga 3-0 Rio Ave (22/12 - 20.15) (Att: 0)
(Ricardo Horta 43, Fransérgio 62, Paulinho 88)

 

11th jornada (27/12/20) 

Famalicão 0-1 Gil Vicente (27/12 - 15.00) (Att: 0)
(Claude Gonçalves 40)

Nacional 2-0 Tondela (27/12 - 15.00) (Att: 0)
(Rúben Micael 1, Riascos 69)

Farense 1-1 Paços de Ferreira (27/12 - 17.30) (Att: 0)
(Ryan Gauld 74 / Tanque pen 60)

Belenenses SAD 1-2 Sporting (27/12 - 20.00) (Att: 0)
(Miguel 14 /Tiago Tomás 5, João Mário pen 24)

Rio Ave 1-3 Marítimo (28/12 - 18.45) (Att: 0)
(Diego Lopes 14 / Tagueu 50, 63, Hermes 75)

Boavista 1-4 Braga (28/12 - 21.00) (Att: 0)
(Devenish 66 / Paulinho 4, Iuri Medeiros 15, Ricardo Horta 26, 69)

Benfica 2-1 Portimonense (29/12 - 18.00) (Att: 0)
(Darwin 13, Rafa Silva 23 / Gilberto og 90+2)

Moreirense 1-0 Santa Clara (29/12 - 18.45) (Att: 0)
(Yan Matheus 72)

Vitória Guimarães 2-3 FC Porto (29/12 - 21.00) (Att: 0)
(Rochinha 7, Estupiñán 63 / Taremi 42, 65, Luis Díaz 80)

 

12th jornada (03/01/21) 

Sporting 2-0 Braga (02/11 - 18.00) (Att: 0)
(Pedro Gonçalves 54, Matheus Nunes 78)

Tondela 1-0 Famalicão (03/11 - 13.00) (Att: 0)
(Mário González 52)

Marítimo 0-0 Boavista (03/11 - 15.00) (Att: 0)

Paços de Ferreira 2-0 Rio Ave (03/11 - 19.00) (Att: 0)
(Tanque 24, 56)

FC Porto 3-0 Moreirense (03/11 - 21.00) (Att: 0)
(Sérgio Oliveira pen 21, Toni Martínez 88, Evanilson 90+1)

Santa Clara 1-1 Benfica (03/11 - 16.00) (postponed to 04/01 at 17.00 - waterlogged pitch)
(Fábio Cardoso 60 / Darwin 33)

Gil Vicente 0-0 Belenenses SAD (04/11 - 19.00) (Att: 0)

Portimonense 2-0 Farense (04/11 - 21.15) (Att: 0)
(Beto 70, 90+1)

Vitória Guimarães v Nacional (03/11 - 15.00) (postponed to 21/01 at 21.15 - Covid)

 

13th jornada (10/01/21) 

Braga 2-1 Marítimo (07/11 - 21.00) (Att: 0)
(Iuri Medeiros 32, Ricardo Horta 68 / Milson 77)

Nacional 0-2 Sporting (07/11 - 18.30) (pp to 08/11 at 18.00 - high winds and rain)
(Nuno Santos 43, Jovane Cabral 90+1)

Benfica 2-0 Tondela (08/11 - 19.00) (Att: 0)
Seferovic 54, Waldschmidt 90+4)

Rio Ave 3-0 Portimonense (08/11 - 19.00) (Att: 0)
(Pelé pen 51, Meshino 54, Carlos Mané 78)

Famalicão 1-4 FC Porto (08/11 - 21.00) (Att: 0)
(Robert pen 20 / Taremi 13, 59, Sérgio Oliveira pen 32, João Mário 89)

Moreirense 2-2 Vitória Guimarães (09/11 - 17.00) (Att: 0)
(Pires 15, Alex Soares 70 / Marcus Edwards 20, André André 68)

Boavista 1-1 Santa Clara (09/11 - 20.30) (Att: 0)
(Nuno Santos 20 / Carlos Junior 37)

Farense 3-1 Gil Vicente (10/11 - 15.00) (Att: 0)
(Stojiljkovic 10, Licá 15, Fábricio Isidoro 84 / Lourency 29)

Belenenses SAD 0-2 Paços de Ferreira (10/11 - 20.00) (Att: 0)
(Bruno Costa pen 12, Diaby 90+1)

 

[fp home] [liga] [2014/15] [liga results 2015/16] [liga results 2016/17] [liga results 2017/18] [liga results 2018/19] [liga fixtures/ results 2019/20] [liga fixtures/results 2020/21] [coaches] [claques] [top scorers] [taças] [europe] [seleção] [articles] [various] [archive] [contacts/ links] [about fp]